Date Opponent Status Result Links
 
September
Sat. 11 at Father O'Neil S.J. Invitational @ Fairfield U. Final 4th Place
Fri. 17 at Mitchell College w/Albertus Magnus and Post Final 2nd Place
Sat. 18 at C.W. Post Invitational @ Brookville, NY Final 8th Place
Wed. 22 at Post University Final 4th Place
Sat. 25 at Father Leeber Invitational @ Fairfield U. Final 8th Place
 
October
Sat. 9 at Post University Final 2nd Place
Wed. 13 at Post University Final 2nd Place
 
November
Sun. 7 at East Coast Conference Championship @ Brookville, NY Final 7th place
 
September
Sat. 17 at C.W. Post Invitational Final 12th Place
Sat. 24 at Father Leeber Invitational @ Fairfield U. Final 9th Place
 
October
Sat. 1 at St. Joseph College Invitational Final 3rd out of 7 teams
Fri. 7 at Post University Final W 27-31
  @ Black Rock State Park
Sat. 15 at Father O'Neil Invitational @ Fairfield U. Final 4th Place
Sun. 23 at ECC Championship hosted by C.W. Post Final 7 out of 8 Teams
 
November
Sun. 6 at NCAA East Regional @ Boston, Mass. Final
 
September
Sat. 15 at LIU Post Invitational Final 18th Place
Sat. 22 vs. Father Leeber Invitational @ Fairfield University Final 6th Place
Wed. 26 at Post University Final L 22-33
 
October
Sat. 13 vs. Father O' Neil Invitational @ Fairfield University Final 8th Place
Wed. 17 at Post University Final L 24-31 vs. Caldwell L 21-34
  @ Hop Brook Park
Sun. 21 at ECC Championship Final 9th Place
  @ LIU Post
 
September
Sat. 14 at LIU Post Invitational Final 11th Place
Sat. 21 at Father Victor F. Leeber Invitational hosted by Fairfield U. Final 6th Place
 
October
Wed. 2 at Post University Final vs Post W 15-50; vs Albertus Magnus W 15-50
Sat. 12 at Westfield State Invitational Final 29 out of 38 teams
Sat. 19 at St. Joesph's College Final 11th Place
  Sunken Meadow Park
Sun. 27 at ECC Championships Final 7th Place
 
September
Sat. 13 at LIU Post Invitational Final 16th Place
 
October
Sat. 4 at NJIT Invitational Final 14th Place out of 20 Teams
Sat. 11 at Westfeld State University Invitational Final 33rd out of 44 teams
Sat. 18 at St. Joseph's (LI) College Invitational Final 19 Out Of 29 Teams
  Kings Park, New York
Wed. 22 at Post University Final UB 25 Post 30, UB 26 Concordia 27, Caldwell 20 UB 43,
  Hop Brook Dam Park
 
November
Sat. 8 vs. ECC Championship Meet @ Rochester, N.Y. Final 6th of 8 Teams
  hosted By Roberts Wesleyan College
 
September
Sat. 19 at LIU Post Invitational Final 13th Place
Sat. 26 at Fr. Victor F. Leeber SJ Invitational-Fairfied U. Final 5th place
Wed. 30 at Post University Postponed
 
October
Sat. 3 at NJIT Highlander Invitational Final 12th Place
Sat. 10 at Westfield State Univ. Invitational Final 31st Place
Sat. 24 at ECC XC Championship Meet-Hosted by LIU Post Final 8th out of 10 teams
 
September
Sat. 17 at NYIT Invitational Final 4th Place
Sat. 24 at Fr. Leeber Invitational Final 5th Place
  hosted by Fairfield U.
 
October
Sat. 1 at LIU Inviational Final 4th Place
Sat. 8 at NJIT Invitational Final 13th Place
Sat. 15 at St. Joseph's (NY) Invitational Final 8th out of 18 teams
Sat. 22 at ECC Championship Meet Final 7th out of 9 teams
  hosted by Roberts Wesleyan College-Rochester, N.Y.