Date Opponent Status Result Links
 
September
Sat. 11 at Father O'Neil S.J. Invitational @ Fairfield U. Final 5th Place
Fri. 17 at @ Mitchell College w/Albertus Magnus and Post Final 2nd Place
Sat. 18 at C.W. Post Invitational @ Brookville, NY Final 8th Place
Wed. 22 at @ Post University Final 1st Place
Sat. 25 at Father Leeber Invitational @ Fairfield U. Final 8th Place
 
October
Sun. 10 at Highlander Invitational @ NJIT Final 11th Place
Wed. 13 at Post University Final 1st Place
 
November
Sun. 7 at East Coast Conference Championship @ Brookville, NY Final 7th Place
 
September
Sat. 17 at C.W. Post Invitational Final 12th Place
Sat. 24 at Father Leeber Invitational @ Fairfield U. Final 9th Place
 
October
Sun. 2 vs. Lehman College Lightning Invitational @ Van Cortlandt Park-Bronx, NY Final 9th out 19 teams
Fri. 7 at Post University Final W 23-32
  @ Black Rock State Park
Sat. 15 at Father O'Neil Invitational @ Fairfield U. Final 4th Place
Sun. 23 at ECC Championship hosted by C.W. Post Final 8 out of 8 teams
 
September
Sat. 15 at LIU Post Invitational Final 16th Place
Sat. 22 vs. Father Leeber Invitational @ Fairfield University Final 7th Place
Wed. 26 at Post University Final L 26-29
 
October
Sat. 13 vs. Father O' Neil Invitational @ Fairfield University Final 9th Place
Wed. 17 at Post University Final L 23-32
  @ Hop Brook Park
Sun. 21 at ECC Championship Final 9th Place
  @ LIU Post
 
September
Sat. 14 at LIU Post Invitational Final 12th Place
Sat. 21 at Father Victor F. Leeber Invitational hosted by Fairfiled U. Final 6th Place
 
October
Wed. 2 at Post University Final vs. Post L 22-33; vs. Albertus Magnus W 19-36
Sat. 12 at Westfield State Invitational Final 30 out of 35 teams
Sat. 19 at St. Joesph's College Final 8th Place
  Sunken Meadow Park
Sun. 27 at ECC Championships Final 7th Place
 
September
Sat. 13 at LIU Post Invitational Final 14th Place
 
October
Sat. 4 at NJIT Invitational Final 15th out of 19 Teams
Sat. 11 at Westfeld State University Invitational Final 36th out of 37 teams
Sat. 18 at St. Joseph's (LI) College Invitational Final 24th Out Of 28 Teams
  Kings Park, New York
Wed. 22 at Post University Final Post 19 UB 43, Concordia 22 UB 30, Caldwell 19 UB 40
  Hop Brook Dam Park
 
November
Sat. 8 vs. ECC Championship Meet @ Rochester, N.Y. Final 8th of 8 Teams
  hosted By Roberts Wesleyan College
 
September
Sat. 19 at LIU Post Invitational Final 12th Place
Sat. 26 at Fr. Victor F. Leeber SJ Invitational-Fairfied U. Final 4th Place
Wed. 30 at Post University Postponed
 
October
Sat. 3 at NJIT Highlander Invitational Final 14th Place
Sat. 10 at Westfield State Univ. Invitational Final 37th Place
Sat. 24 at ECC XC Championship Meet-Hosted by LIU Post Final 8th out of 9 teams
 
September
Sat. 17 at NYIT Invitational Final 3rd Place
Sat. 24 at Fr. Leeber Invitational Final 4th Place
  hosted by Fairfield U.
 
October
Sat. 1 at LIU Inviational Final 7th Place
Sat. 8 at NJIT Invitational Final 17th Place
Sat. 15 at St. Joseph's (NY) Invitational Final 16th out of 20 teams
Sat. 22 at ECC Championship Meet Final 7th out of 8 teams
  hosted by Roberts Wesleyan College-Rochester, N.Y.
 
September
Sat. 16 at NYIT Invitational Final 10th Place
Sat. 23 at LIU Post Invitational Final 4th Place
Sat. 30 at Mt. Saint Mary Invitational Final 16th Place
 
October
Sat. 7 at NJIT Highlander Invitational Final 14th Place
Sat. 14 at St. Joseph's (NY) College Invitational Final 13th Place
  Sunken Meadow State Park (Kings Park, NY)
Sat. 21 at ECC Championship Meet Final 8th Place
  Hosted By NYIT